Atomic Automations Pricing and Plans

Two paths. Build it yourself for $97 a month, or, if you are a Topflight agent, have the team build it for you.

Pick your plan

DIY is open to every licensed agent. Pro Concierge is added on top of DIY for Topflight agents.

Open to every agent

DIY

$97/mo

  • Pre built GoHighLevel snapshots
  • Automated follow up sequences
  • Pipeline templates
  • Email and SMS campaigns
  • FB Ads Launcher
  • Training videos, docs and Atomic University
  • Community support
Get Started

Topflight agents only

Pro Concierge add on

+ $597/mo

  • Everything in DIY
  • CRM set up and optimized for you
  • Webinar built for you
  • Website template built for you
  • Preset automations loaded for you
  • Tailored AI bot built for you
  • Monthly check ins with your concierge
  • Facebook ads managed for you
  • Priority support
Get Started

A one time onboarding fee covers your setup work. Not a Topflight agent yet? See how to qualify.

What Pro Concierge is worth on its own

CRM setup and optimization$349
Webinar build$499
Website templatefrom $299
Preset automationsfrom $199
Tailored AI bot$997
Priority support$199
Bought individually$2,542
You pay+ $597 per month

Read this before you sign up

Atomic is not for every agent.

We would rather tell you no now than watch you pay for one more login you never open.

This is not for you if

  • You want one more tool to sit in your bookmarks. Joanna calls herself “the queen of buying stuff and not using it,” so she built Atomic for the opposite.
  • You think a CRM by itself fills a calendar. It doesn't. The webinars, seminars and ads do.
  • You won't show up. No webinar, no event and no ads means nothing for the automations to follow up on.
  • You want the done for you side without the partnership. Pro Concierge is reserved for Topflight agents, and we keep it that way on purpose.

This is for you if

  • You already have people to talk to and you're losing them in the follow up.
  • You're willing to get in front of people: a Medicare webinar, a seminar, a Facebook ad.
  • You'd rather sell than build pipelines at midnight.
  • You're a Topflight agent, or ready to become one, and you want the team to build it for you.

Pricing questions

How much is Atomic Automations?

The DIY plan is $97 per month and is open to any agent. Pro Concierge is an add on of $597 per month for Topflight agents.

Is there a setup fee?

Concierge onboarding carries a one time fee that covers the setup work: website, Google reviews, book upload, tags, automations, calendar and email connections and A2P registration. Ask the team for the current amount before you enroll.

Why can't every agent buy Pro Concierge?

Concierge is reserved for Topflight agents so the team can give every concierge client real attention. Every other agent starts on DIY.

What is Pro Concierge worth on its own?

Bought individually, the concierge services total $2,542: CRM setup ($349), webinar build ($499), website template (from $299), preset automations (from $199), tailored AI bot ($997) and priority support ($199).

Don't settle for ordinary.

Lead your Medicare market with a system that books the appointments for you. Seize the future. Go Atomic today.